Years of Service Honorees (2016)

Congratulations to the following officers of administration and classified employees who have reached major work anniversary milestones! 

These employees have reached an increment of five years of service* (5, 10, 15, 20, 25, 30, etc.) as of December 31, 2016.
*years of service is determined by employment dates in the university's Banner HRIS system. 

 

Division of Equity & Inclusion

Title

Years of Service

Steven Morozumi
Sari Pascoe

ASUO MCC Program Adviser
Assistant VP Campus & Community Engagement

15
5

 


Finance & Administration

 

 

Business Affairs Office

Title

Years of Service

Bruce Abrahamson
David Doerksen
Laurie Jacoby
Joseph Muennich
Stephanie Prentiss
Allen Taug
Kelly Wolf

CAFAR Manager
Accounts Receivable Manager
Travel Manager
Application Developer/Site Adm
Student Billing Collector
Revenue Agent
AVP Business Affairs/Controller

15
30
5
5
15
25
10

Campus Planning & Facilities Management

 

 

Laura Ahlgren
Dorothy Attneave
Brian Boudler
L Jane Brubaker
Scot Campbell
Rick Chase
Hilario Colmenares
Marco Diaz
Jeremiah Dillon
Robert Dumas
Mark Dunaway
Johnny Earl
Richard Evarts
Dave Friend
Bowen Garner
Stephen Graham
Bill Greene
Shirley Harwood
Karyn Kaplan
Tad Lueck
Randy McCutchen
Ed McIvor
Steve Mital
Matt Olson
Steve Page
David Petersen
Brett Rogers
Jeffrey Schmidt
Sarah Schneider
Steve Seeley
Kyle Spangler
Janet Svensson
Jayne Thompson
Wanita Tiburcio
David Trib
David Ward
Kirk Wilcox
Kyle Wilson
Terri Winn
Sean Woods
Jeff Ziglinski

Custodian
Office Specialist 2
Custodian
Trades/Maintenance Coordinator
Trades Maintenance Coordinator
Painter
Custodian
Custodian
Carpenter
Cogeneration Engineer
Pine Mountain Facilities Manager
Custodial Services Coordinator
Custodian
Custodian
Co-Generation Engineer
Custodian
Trades Maintenance Worker 1
Custodian
Campus Ops Zero Waste Program Manager
Maintenance Supervisor
Custodian
Custodian
Sustainability Director
Trades/Maintenance Coordinator
Co-Generation Engineer
Trades Maintenance Coordinator
Dir of Facilities Services
Custodian
Custodian
Locksmith
Maintenance/Laborer Coordinator
Construction Project Manager 2
Custodian
Admin Program Specialist
Painter
Building Automation System Manager
Custodian
Co-Generation Engineer
Custodian
Pipe & Steam Fitter
Education Program Assistant 2

5
30
15
20
5
15
10
10
15
10
30
15
15
5
10
5
5
5
25
15
5
5
15
5
15
20
5
10
10
5
25
30
10
10
30
5
15
10
5
5
15

Human Resources

 

 

Lynn Petersen
Cindi Peterson
Randi Schmechel

Benefits Coordinator
Benefits Manager
HRIS Data Analyst

10
20
25

Vivian Olum Child Development Center

 

 

Sarah Klein
Ida Suryana

Early Childhood Associate Teacher
Early Childhood Assistant Teacher

5
10

IT

 

 

Terry Allen
Tim Miller

IT Consultant
Director Information Technology Services

10
20

Office of Affirmative Action & Equal Opportunity

 

 

Vanessa Crakes

Equal Opportunity Specialist

5

Police Department

 

 

Herbert Horner
Lynn Johnson
James Stegall

Director Campus Security & Special Events
Manager-Police Communications
Security Manager

15
5
10

Printing & Mailing Service

 

 

John Boytz
Dave Juvenal
Kurt Krueger
Rich Verdugo

Assistant Director
Bindery Worker
Buyer 1
Print Services Technician

5
20
25
10

Safety & Risk Services

 

 

Craig Biersdorff
Brook Eastman

E H & S Professional 2
GIS Analyst Programmer 1

15
5

Vice President's Office

 

 

Kassy Fisher

Assistant VP for Administration and COS

10


General Counsel

Title

Years of Service

Douglas Park
Lisa Thornton

Deputy General Counsel
Public Records Officer

10
5

Purchasing & Contracting Services

 

 

Valerie Bailey
Lynne Harrell
Greg Shabram

Contract Specialist
Purchasing Technician 1
Associate Director

5
15
5


Information Services

Title

Years of Service

Rebecca Albrich
Jim Beard
Gunawan Darmadi
Keith Folsom
Stephen Fromm
Eric Fullar
Shawna Gilbert
Cindy Hetrick
Jeff Jones
Troy Knabe
Kelsey Lunsmann
Gabe McGinnis
David Meyer
Dave Phinney
Steve VanDevender

Operations Specialist
Enterprise Systems Developer
Enterprise Systems Integrator
Enterprise Systems Developer
Operations/Systems Engineer, NERO
Assistant Director for Telecom Engineer
HR & Administrative Assistant
Accountant
Associate Director of Systems and Operations
Systems Infrastructure Specialist
ITSM Program Manager
MS Active Directory Admin
Dir-Advanced Network Tech Center
Accounting Technician
Operating Sys/Network Analyst 2

20
10
5
5
15
15
5
5
5
5
5
5
30
5
20


Intercollegiate Athletics

Title

Years of Service

Karessa Barnett
Red Bendix
Bill Centrella
Travis Halseth
Rod Harrison
Brad Harrold
Tom Hart
Jeff Hawkins
Sheryl Jackson
Laura Jorgensen
Larry Marshall
Casey Martin
Mike McCoy
Ashley McCrea
Stacy Metro
John Mitchell
Cora Nunamaker
Tom Osborne
Curt Parks
Lisa Peterson
Craig Pintens
Steve Pohl
Jim Radcliffe
Che Robinson
Mark Ruckwardt
Greg Skaggs
Terry Smith
Jody Smith
Jill Steele
Jay Uhlman
Aaron Wasson
Ed Wellette
Kyle Wiest

Laborer
Trades Maintenance Worker 2
Howe Facility Manager
Athletic Trainer
Laborer 2
Electrical/Control System Technician
Professional Development Coordinator
Senior Associate AD/HDC Admin & Ops
Custodian
Assistant AD/Director of Ticket Operations
Laborer 2
Head Men's Golf Coach
Trades/Maintenance Worker 2
Event Manager
Assistant Volleyball Coach
Athletic Equipment Coordinator
Custodian
Special Teams Coordinator
East Operations Manager
Deputy Athletic Director/SWA
Senior Associate AD Marketing & PR
Video Coordinator
Head Strength Coach
Laborer 2
Assistant AD, Human Resources
Director of Athletic Medicine
Director of Ticket Sales
Assistant AD, Track & Field Ops
Director of Track & Field Ops
Associate Head Baseball Coach
Director of Equipment Operations
Trades/Maintenance Worker 2
Associate AD-Dir of FB Ops

25
5
20
10
5
10
5
15
5
15
5
10
5
5
10
5
10
15
5
5
5
20
30
5
15
20
10
5
5
5
5
5
10


Office of the Board of Trustees

Title

Years of Service

Amanda Hatch

Assistant Board Secretary

5


Office of the Provost & Academic Affairs

Title

Years of Service

Susan Anderson
Ron Bramhall
Pamela Palanuk
Anna Shamble

Senior Vice Provost for Academic Affairs
Associate Vice Provost Academic Exec
Administrative Director
Senior Project Manager

30
15
15
5

International Affairs

 

 

Sandy Booker
Zhaohui Chen
Paolo Daniele
Dennis Galvan
Nancy O'Brien
Lori O'Hollaren
Diane Peterson
Jena Turner
Li-Hsien Yang

Accounting and Contracts Technician
International Student Adviser
International Student Adviser
Vice Provost for International Affairs
Executive Assistant
Associate Director Global Studies Institute
GEO Program Coordinator
Director of Global Education OR
East Asia Programs Director

5
5
5
15
5
20
5
5
5

Jordan Schnitzer Museum of Art

 

 

Debbie Williamson
Jonathan Smith
Kerry Wade

Public Relations/Marketing & Member Coordinator
Collections Database Coordinator
Security Officer/MOA

10
10
5

Military Science

 

 

Cindy Youngman

Office Specialist

15

Museum of Natural & Cultural History

 

 

Yousef Alrahmani
Ann Craig
Liz White

Office and Business Manager
Director of Public Programs
Graphic Designer

10
10
5

Services for Student Athletes

 

 

Nick Lougee
Anna Poponyak

Learning Specialist
Learning Specialist

10
5


Research & Innovation

 

 

Center on Teaching & Learning

Title

Years of Service

Nick Phillips

Administrative Program Assistant

5

Core Business Services

 

 

Diana Alderette

Office Specialist 2

10

Graduate Internship Program

 

 

L Carabajal

Operations Manager

5

Humanities Center

 

 

Melissa Gustafson

Program Coordinator

10

Institute of Molecular Biology

 

 

Autumn Wicklund

Media Room Supervisor

20

Institute of Neuroscience

 

 

Christian Pich

Java Architect

10

NW Indian Language Institute

 

 

Cescca Blythe

Office Coordinator

5

Oregon Center for Optics

 

 

Brandy Todd

Assistant Director of Administration

15

Oregon Institute of Marine Biology

 

 

Lisa Samuelsen

Head Cook 2

5

RCS Operations

 

 

Carolyn Craig
Sheryl Johnson

Sr Rsch Compliance Admin
Director

5
5

Sponsored Projects Services

 

 

Analinda Camacho
Neva Piper
Adam Unger
Valerie Whelan
Christina Wozniak

Director, Sponsored Project Services
Sponsored Projects Administrator
Sponsored Projects Administrator
Sponsored Projects Contracts Officer
Sponsored Projects Administrator

5
10
5
5
5

Technical Services

 

 

David Dose

Analyst Programmer 3

25

Vice President's Office

 

 

Cassandra Moseley
Stacy Williams-Wright

Associate Vice President for Research
Divisional Budget Director

15
15


Schools & Colleges

 

 

Clark Honors College

Title

Years of Service

Tonya White

College Operations Coordinator

5

College of Arts & Sciences

 

 

David Welch

Executive Director of Development

5

American English Institute

 

 

Jacqueline Albert
Arnita Albertson
Brooke Eisen-Proctor
Karyn Schultz
Ginny White

Accounting Technician
Schedule & Academic Spt Spclst
Assistant Director of Marketing & Alumni Rel
Administrative Program Assist
Analyst Programmer

10
5
5
5
15

Anthropology

 

 

Lisa Clawson

Undergraduate Coordinator

5

Biology

 

 

Shelley Elliott
Holly Lynn
Ingrid Newman

Business Manager
Senior Biology Teaching Lab Preparator
Biology Advising/Curriculum Coordinator

15
10
10

Chemistry

 

 

Jim Rasmussen

Buyer

15

Cinema Studies

 

 

Kevin May
Timothy McGovney
Michelle Wright

Multimedia Assistant
Business Manager
Media Coordinator

5
5
5

Comparative Literature

 

 

Lynne Rossi
Cynthia Stockwell

Production Editor
Office Manager/Project Manager

20
10

Computer & Information Science

 

 

Adriane Bolliger
David Sullivan

Undergraduate Coordinator
Analyst Programmer 2

5
20

Creative Writing

 

 

Julia Schewanick

Business Manager

10

Dean's Office

 

 

Anna Duncan
Denice Gray
(W.) Andrew Marcus

Division Personnel & Budget Specialist
Strategic Research Analyst
Dean of CAS

5
5
15

Earth Sciences

 

 

David Stemple

Accountant

20

English

 

 

Beth Magee

Folklore Prog Secy/Eng Search

5

Humanities

 

 

Heidi Gese

Office Specialist 2

10

Philosophy

 

 

TK Landazuri

Undergraduate/Graduate Program Coordinator

30

Psychology

 

 

Paul Compton
Bill Troyer

IT Consultant 2
Equipment Systems Specialist

30
15

Women's Studies

 

 

Eryn Cangi
Josie Mulkins

Office Specialist 1
Business Manager

5
5

Yamada Lang Center

 

 

Michelle Hefner
Jeff Magoto

Office Specialist
Director

10
25

College of Education

 

 

Behavioral Research & Teaching

 

 

Steffani Mast

Office Specialist 2

5

Dean's Office

 

 

Lisa Fortin
Amy Green

Events & Outreach Director
Assistant Dir Human Resources

10
5

Early Childhood CARES

 

 

Sue Bristow-Tallmadge
Jason Hart
Andrea Hudson-Vaughn
MaryAnn Neves
Eva Trevarrow
Heather Waddell
Jan Weyers
Marge Wise

Early Childhood Assistant
Intermitt. Early Childhd Asst
Info Tech Consultant
Early Childhood Assoc Teacher
Early Childhood Assistant
Office Specialist
Administrative Program Asst
Office Specialist 2

10
5
10
15
10
15
10
10

Education & Community Supports

 

 

Beatriz Arrayga de Lomeli
Robin Spoerl

Office Specialist 2
Marketing & Design Manager

5
5

Education Studies

 

 

Colleen Maas

Business and Operations Coordinator

15

Educational Methodology, Policy & Leadership

 

 

Angela Burham
Jennifer McGovney

Student Services Coordinator
Administrative Program Asst

15
5

Family & Human Services

 

 

Deanna Belcher

Director Service Learning Program

5

intoCareers

 

 

Stacie Howe
Debbie Northup

Delivery Systems Specialist
Research Analyst 2

15
15

Research Services

 

 

Chris Hoffman

Program Tech/Contract Specialist

5

Graduate School

 

 

Kellie Geldreich

Academic Affairs Manager

5

Lundquist College of Business

 

 

Kit Alderdice
Shandon Bates
Chris Bennett
Jeanne Coe
Diane Collins
Leeann Ford
Ben Foster
Linda Hughes
Lusha Kaufmann
Cathlene McGraw
Julia Riley
Ellen Schmidt-Devlin
Andrew Wahlstrom

Marketing & Communications Coordinator
Director Info Svs/Instr Technology
Senior Associate Director Career Development
Director Student Services Undergraduate Program
Time Scheduling Coordinator; Operations Assistant
Director of Financial Operations
Systems Administrator & Lead AV Tech
Faculty Support Spec
Senior Director of Major Gifts
Undergraduate Academic Adviser
Undergrad Program Spec.
Director SPM/Co-Director SPI
Academic Adviser

5
5
10
20
30
5
5
10
5
10
10
5
10

School of Architecture & Allied Arts

 

 

Architecture & Interior Architecture

 

 

Lydia Hawkins

Office Specialist 2

5

Communications

 

 

Kara Rowan

Public Information Assistant

10

Community Service Center

 

 

Titus Tomlinson

Program Technician 2

5

Department of Art

 

 

Beth Roy

Executive Administrative Assistant/Manager

10

Facilities Services

 

 

KC Culver

Trades Maintenance Worker 2

10

Portland Program

 

 

Randy Gragg

Yeon Center Executive Director

5

School of Journalism & Communication

 

 

Rachel Allen
Arthur Farkas
Tom Lundberg
Julia Morrill
Joan Stempniak
Janet Wasko

Assistant Director of Student Services
Audio Visual Tech 2
Information Technology Consultant
Career and Academic Adviser
Undergraduate Program Coordinator
Interim Associate Dean Graduate Affairs

5
5
15
5
5
30

School of Law

 

 

Dennis Bishop
Jennifer Geller
John Inglish
Ginamarie Jones
Suzi Lane
Jessica Merkner
Michael Moffitt
Debbie Nehl
Ellen Rogers
Debra Thurman
Jess Yates

Director of Information Technology
Managing Director, PLP
Program Director Conflt & Dispt Resltn
IT Customer Service Manager
Admin Suite Support Specialist
Associate Director Development & External Affairs
Dean of Law School
Executive Assistant to the Dean
Accounting Technician
Faculty Support Manager
User Support Technician

20
10
5
5
5
10
15
5
5
30
10

School of Music & Dance

 

 

Brooke Cagno
Mike Grose
Dijana Ihas

Events and Scheduling Coordinator
Associate Dean Undergraduate Program
CMI Teacher

5
15
10


Student Life

 

 

Career Center

Title

Years of Service

Dani Amtmann
Tina Haynes
Colleen Lewis

Assistant Director Experiential Learning
On Campus Recruiting Coordinator
Employer Relations/Event Coordinator

10
30
10

Dean of Students

 

 

Perri McGee
Jenn Summers

Admin Program Assistant
Director/Substance Abuse Prevention/SS

10
5

Erb Memorial Union

 

 

Arthur Hering
Diane Hoffman
Jessica Hollowell
Jacob Juge
Charlotte Nisser
Shawn Rubino
Karen Schneider
Kathryn Sherman Bain
Jenny Stansbury
Jake Vasey
David Villalobos
David Winget
Dana Winitzky

MSCC Receptionist
Program Director, Craft Center
Ticket Office Specialist
Custodian
KWVA General Manager
Assistant Program Dir Club Sports
Scheduling Manager
Associate Teacher
Early Childhood Associate Teacher
Executive Assistant & Operations Manager
Operations Manager
EMU CCDC Assistant Teacher
Associate Director, Facilities & Operations

15
35
5
5
10
15
10
25
5
10
10
15
25

Holden Center

 

 

Corin Bauman
Christopher Ruiz de Esparza

Assistant Director Community Engagement
Associate Director

5
10

Physical Education & Recreation

 

 

Jim Trezona
Sue Wieseke

Trades Maintenance Worker
Assistant Director for Finance

15
15

Vice President's Office

 

 

Cleven Mmari
Amy Quiring
Shannon A Rose
Debbie Turetzky

Director of IT Services
Director of Major Student Events
Executive Assistant to the Vice President
Executive Assistant to AVP/DOS

20
5
15
10


Student Services & Enrollment Management

 

 

Academic Extension

Title

Years of Service

Carrie Cook
Janet Cormack
Sonya Faust
Gretchen Heberling
Kara McFall
Corie Shupe
Cheri VanDomelen

Program Manager
Sr Program Manager
Sr Program Manager
Program Manager
Program Director
Business Manager
Program Manager

10
20
10
10
10
15
10

Admissions

 

 

Jim Emert
Antonio Huerta
Janielle Jones
Janny Lau
Bonnie Lee
David Van Der Haeghen
Leonette Yee

Admissions Specialist
Admissions Counselor
Receptionist
Admissions Evaluator
Recruitment Coordinator
Sr Asst Dir for Recruitment
Admissions Coder

10
5
25
30
10
5
10

Counseling & Testing Center

 

 

Mark Evans
Turi Holte
Shelly Kerr
Nely Reyes Ramirez

Senior Staff Psychologist
Fiscal Coordinator 1
Director
Office Specialist 1

30
5
15
5

Financial Aid

 

 

Pete Bauer
Jim Brooks
Ashley Coleman
Katrina  Schmidt
Michael Thompson

Management Systems Coordinator
Assistant VP, Director Financial Aid
Assistant Director
Assistant Director
Assistant Dir for Admin & Financial Support

20
5
5
20
10

Orientation

 

 

Cora Bennett

Director, Student Orientation Program

15

Registrar

 

 

Fraser Barron
Sue Eveland
Satomi Ladd
Sarah Strickler

Academic History Specialist
Assistant VP, University Registrar
Degree Audit Specialist
Academic Scheduling Specialist

5
15
10
5

University Health Center

 

 

Maggie Billings
Sidney Davidson
Fiona FixMitchell
Gayle Frunz
Jan Halvorson
Allie Heaman
Charles Hollands
Colleen Jones
Carol Martin
Ken McClain
Holly Parra
Rebecca Schunicht
Jolene Siemsen
Jeff Whiddon

Office Specialist
University Physician - Relief
Office Specialist 1
Lead Psychiatric Nurse
University Dentist
Registered Nurse 1-Intermitt.
Info Tech Consultant
Nurse Practitioner
Office Specialist
University Physician
Medical Aide
Administrative Program Assistant
Clinical Supervisor of NSC
Registered Nurse 1

20
5
5
20
15
5
10
25
10
10
25
15
25
5

University Housing

 

 

Jen Bailey
Pam Bielefeld
Gordon Burke
Jimi Campbell
Alex Cardinaux
Jim Casby
Gerard Chinni
Cele Colmenares
Christian Daugenti
Patrick DeCelles
Marla Dodson
Jeannine Gerbing
Rainy Gross
Cameron Guerts
Carla Hastie
Kawaguchi Hiroshi
Angela Hodgin
Kara Hubbard
Dan Irvin
Stacie Irvin
Dorothy Karstrom
Sun Kim
Lori Konkolis
Heather Kropf
Derek Main
Byrd Nelson III
Steven Partridge
Froilan Perez
Daniel Porter
Elizabeth Ramdass
Jim Rittenhouse
Doris Rosman
Adrian Salge
Georgeanne Sayre
George Shearer
Alisha Stolsig
Mara Swartout
Sara Swetland
Kim Torkelson
Robert Torres
Nate Wallace
Paoa Wandke
Zena Youngblood

Administrative Program Specialist
Office Specialist 2
Housing Facilities Manager
Cook 2
Accountant 2
Food Service Worker 1
Cook
Food Service Worker 2
Cook 2
Food Service Worker 2
Payroll and HR Manager
Intermittent Food Service Worker 2
Trades Maintenance Worker 1
Cook 1
Intermittent Food Service Worker 2
Cook 1
Intermittent Cashier 1
Intermittent Food Service Worker 2
Catering Chef
Director of Conference & Event Services
Food Service Worker 2
Cook
Custodial Services Coordinator
Associate Director of Residential Life
Custodian
Cook 1
Custodial Coordinator
Cook 1
Electrician
Office Specialist
Custodian
Custodian
Cook 1
Intermittent Food Service Worker 2
Food Service Worker 2
Food Service Worker 2
Custodian
Cook
Custodian
Food Service Worker 3
Info Tech Consultant
Office Specialist 1
Intermittent Food Service Worker 2

10
5
15
10
5
25
20
10
20
10
5
15
5
5
10
10
15
5
10
10
10
10
20
5
10
5
25
10
5
15
5
10
10
10
10
5
5
25
10
10
10
5
10


Undergraduate Studies

 

 

Accessible Education Center

Title

Years of Service

Hilary Gerdes
Courtney Jellar
Tyan Taubner

Senior Director Accessible Education Center
Access Adviser
Access Adviser

30
5
5

Dean's Office

 

 

Sharon Kaplan

Special Projects Coordinator

10

First Year Programs

 

 

Jackie Etchison

Administraitve Program Assistant

 

Teaching & Learning Center

 

 

Nora Fandino Unzaga
Shasta Jennings
Julie Mueller
Lee Rumbarger
Megan Weiler

Adviser-Student Support Services
Academic Adviser
Faculty Consultant
Director TEP
Academic Adviser

10
5
5
5
5


University Advancement

Title

Years of Service

JooHee Berglund
Heather Brown
Kathryn Hart
Elizabeth Jacoby
Lisa Manotti
Camille Ogden
Mike Ritchey
Jessie Rowe
Carlyn Schreck
Michie Spradling
Martie Steigleder
Gail Wilkie
Kevin Williams

Sr Director of Development, Eastern US Region
Assistant VP Advancement Operations
Associate Director of Stewardship
Assistant Director Stewardship
Director of Development Campus Initiatives
Program Coordinator Duck Career Network
Director of Development-Gift Planning
Special Events Manager, Stewards
Assistant VP Stewardship & Public Events
Prospect Analyst
Central Oregon Program Manager
Operations Assistant
Director of Information & Technology

5
5
5
5
20
5
5
5
15
10
10
10
5


University Communications

Title

Years of Service

Jim Barlow
Kelly Copeland
Matt Coughlin
Paul Kozik
Krystin VanderMeer

Dir Science Research Communications
Graphic Designer
IT Analyst Programmer
Analyst Programmer 2
Info Tech 1

10
5
10
5
5


UO Libraries

Title

Years of Service

Lisa Curran
Tim Erickson
Stanley Hall
Steve Huter
Noelle Jang
Betsy Kelly
Hans Kuhn
David Landazuri
Rosella Layton
Lisa Levitt
Azle Malinao-Alvarez
David McCallum
Lara Nesselroad
Erica O'Grady
Ryan Rusby
John Scott
Jan Smith
Harriett Smith
Brenda Willis
Neil Wilson

Access Services Technician
Warehouse Coordinator
Manager Classroom Technologies
Director, NSRC
Korean Cataloger & Meta Tech
Information Tech Consult
Network Trainer & Project Manager
Cataloger & Metadata Technician
Electronic Resources Manager
Acquisitions Technician
Educational Technology Consult
Multimedia Authoring Spec
Manager Science & Math Libraries
Summit Liaison
CMET Services Coordinator
Evening Supervisor
Administrative Assistant
Cataloger & Metadata Tech
Rare/Non Book Processing Tech
Music Cataloger/Metadata Tech.

5
10
25
20
5
15
15
25
30
15
15
15
25
15
10
15
5
30
10
30


UO Portland

Title

Years of Service

Doug Burzell

Info Tech Consultant

15